Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Steadman, Michael V R NZL NZLACFM227222722328
2 Fan, Allen Chi Zhou NZL NZLAC195219522153
3 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) VIE VIEAC177317731778
4 Steadman, Mathew NZL NZLAC148614861418
5 McDougall, Euan NZL NZLAC134313431586
6 Schurr, Richard NZL NZL126501265
7 Barry, Jacob NZL NZLAC122412241220
8 Shinil, Anan NZL NZL115601156