Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Moffitt, Sam NZL116701167
2 Wessels, Richard NZL110701107
3 Yang, Jerry NZL109311801093
4 McKinlay, Nicholas R D NZL108513391085
5 MacKenzie, Felix NZL107701077
6 Hookings, Jonathon NZL103801038
7 MacCulloch, Harold NZL9750975
8 Feng, Justin NZL9310931
9 Steele, Hayden NZL9260926
10 Gallage, Pamiru M G K NZL9250925
11 MacCulloch, Edward NZL8420842
12 Zhou, Peter NZL8261187826
13 Tao, Junqing Jerome NZL8021232802
14 Phillips, Troy NZL000
15 Reinsfield, Spencer NZL000