Registered players sorted by name

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
8 Coates, Alex NZL141813621418
2 Fan, Allen Chi Zhou NZLFM212220082122
11 Feng, Sophia NZLJM123513031235
1 Gong, Daniel Hanwen NZLFM232921922329
10 Govender, Kaedan RSACM129812881298
6 Kichavadi, Tejasvi NZLJM148514001485
14 Lee, Fergus NZL116813421168
15 Lin, Stanley NZL9511411951
13 Liu, William Rui NZL118213561182
7 Mironov, Eric NZL142814341428
5 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZLWCM173716841737
3 Qin, Oscar Shu Xuan NZLJM187517411875
9 Sun, Nathan NZLJM130001300
12 Vasudeva, Ayaan NZL122213501222
4 Wang, Aaron Ziwen NZL175116331751