Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Gong, Daniel Hanwen NZLFM232921922329
2 Fan, Allen Chi Zhou NZLFM212220082122
3 Qin, Oscar Shu Xuan NZLJM187517411875
4 Wang, Aaron Ziwen NZL175116331751
5 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZLWCM173716841737
6 Kichavadi, Tejasvi NZLJM148514001485
7 Mironov, Eric NZL142814341428
8 Coates, Alex NZL141813621418
9 Sun, Nathan NZLJM130001300
10 Govender, Kaedan RSACM129812881298
11 Feng, Sophia NZLJM123513031235
12 Vasudeva, Ayaan NZL122213501222
13 Liu, William Rui NZL118213561182
14 Lee, Fergus NZL116813421168
15 Lin, Stanley NZL9511411951