Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Oshri, Eden NZL12031203987
2 Zhang, Lucas Boyu NZL11941194580
3 Xiao, Leo Yi NZL11821182713
4 Zhang, Haoran (William) NZL11671167918
5 Shen, Yuchen (Daniel) NZL116011601107
6 Zhou, Adele NZL11491149748
7 Chen, Alan Kaiyue NZL11461146958
8 Zhang, Kyan Jiarun NZL10231023713
9 Sun, Ruofan NZL101310130
10 Wei, Ryan NZL8240824
11 Gu, Marcus Zhenbo NZL7070707
12 Wang, Ruitong NZL6440644
13 Yu, Maxwell NZL6180618
14 Chen, Delia NZL5700570
15 Huang, Jayden NZL5580558
16 Gu, Claire Yuqi NZL5160516
17 Chen, Terry NZL5110511
18 Hou, Shuxin Sandra NZL4700470
19 Sun, Taoran Ethan NZL4700470
20 Hu, Andy NZL4390439
21 Liu, Richard NZL3980398
22 Li, Brian Houxian NZL3710371
23 Si, William NZL2360236
24 Guo, Nina NZL2160216
25 Chen, Natalie NZL2100210
26 Yu, Vicky NZL2000200
27 Zhou, Daniel NZL2000200
28 Bao, Yanshan NZL000
29 Bao. Yanchuan NZL000
30 Chen, Ashley NZL000
31 Chen, Kinsley NZL000
32 Chen, Veda NZL000
33 Dsouza, Ethan Nicholas Wang NZL000
34 Huang, Luis NZL000
35 Hui, Alvin Hei Yin NZL000
36 Jia, Zhi Xuan (Shawn) NZL000
37 Jia, Zhixun (Shawn) NZL000
38 Lau, Great Boyou NZL000
39 Li, Anson NZL000
40 Li, Chengxuan(Thomas) NZL000
41 Li, Mikey NZL000
42 Lia, Isaac An Chi NZL000
43 Liang, Neo NZL000
44 Lin, Lucas NZL000
45 Liu, Justin NZL000
46 Luo, Brian NZL000
47 Ni, Qixiang NZL000
48 Pan, Celine Yuxin NZL000
49 Pu, Vivian Jinlonglan NZL000
50 Shi, Lisa NZL000
51 Sun, Matthew Aoxuan NZL000
52 Tai, Ethan NZL000
53 Tang, Jordan NZL000
54 Taylor, Jack NZL000
55 Wang, Carol Huixin NZL000
56 Wang, Charlie NZL000
57 Wang, Joshua NZL000
58 Werner, Kane NZL000
59 Yang, Liuzilin (Allan) NZL000
60 Zhang, Aaron NZL000
61 Zhang, Theodore NZL000
62 Zhou, Martin NZL000