Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Liu, William Rui NZL140814081182
2 Coen, Victor NZL140614061103
3 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan NZL137713771405
4 Lau, Brillion NZL12771277593
5 Yu, Weiyang NZL126012601068
6 Tao, Junqing Jerome NZL12201220802
7 Zhang, Aidan NZL11771177761
8 Zhang, Haoran (William) NZL116711670
9 Liu, Mark NZL000