Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Liu, William Rui NZL140814081182
2 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan NZL137713771405
3 Lau, Brillion Yan Jun NZL12771277593
4 Yu, Weiyang NZL126012601068
5 Tao, Junqing Jerome NZL12201220802
6 Zhang, Aidan NZL11771177761
7 Zhang, Haoran (William) NZL11671167918
8 Liu, Mark NZL000