Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Mao, Daqi NZL NZL153315331431
2 Kichavadi, Tejasvi NZL NZL142714271430
3 Feng, Sophia NZL NZL136113611235
4 Po'e-Tofaeono, Grayson NZL NZL136013601298
5 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan NZL NZL135813581203
6 Wang, Justin Zhide NZL NZL13531353888
7 Barnett-Harris, Lucas ENG ENG132013200
8 Chen, Anderson NZL NZL131313131098
9 Tang, Tracy NZL NZL128612861233
10 Liu, William Rui NZL NZL12841284605
11 Somaraju, Sai Vivan K NZL NZL12721272949
12 Zhao, Oliver NZL NZL12681268976
13 Po'e-Tofaeono, Hunter NZL NZL126412641187
14 McDonald, Duncan NZL NZL124912490
15 Zhang, Haoran (William) NZL NZL124812480
16 Yu, Weiyang NZL NZL12361236824
17 Zhang, Aidan NZL NZL11951195747
18 Yue, Annie NZL NZL11901190821
19 Wang, Chris NZL NZL11871187842
20 Nimmakayala, Srirama Vikhyath NZL NZL11851185361
21 Liu, Lanjun NZL NZL11771177968
22 Oshri, Eden NZL NZL116211621021
23 Hu, Anthony NZL NZL11561156824
24 Nozaki, Shuntaro NZL NZL6600660
25 Tao, Junqing Jerome NZL NZL5870587
26 Brasell-Chaudhry, Jolan NZL NZL000
27 Brodie, Daniel NZL NZL000