Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Mironov, Eric NZL143414341428
2 Liu, William Rui NZL140814081182
3 Coen, Victor NZL140614061103
4 Kichavadi, Tejasvi NZL140014001485
5 Brooker, William NZL139013900
6 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan NZL137713771405
7 Wang, Justin Zhide NZL13651365959
8 Lian, Leo Yitao NZL13241324689
9 Bhatt, Daksh NZL131813181126
10 Yang, Justin NZL130713071418
11 Lau, Brillion Yan Jun NZL12771277593
12 Zhao, Oliver NZL126912691112
13 Yu, Weiyang NZL126012601068
14 Tao, Junqing Jerome NZL12201220802
15 Shenoy, Pranav NZL120312031095
16 Bhatt, Mantra NZL118311831231
17 Zhang, Aidan NZL11771177761
18 Hu, Anthony NZL11741174795
19 Zhang, Haoran (William) NZL11671167918
20 Shen, Aaron NZL112011200
21 Nozaki, Shuntaro NZL10071007660
22 Sun, Wanyao Sarah NZL8130813
23 Xiao, Leo Yi NZL7130713
24 Yu, Maxwell NZL6180618
25 Liu, Mark NZL000
26 Maddala, Jashmitha NZL000
27 Wang, Daniel NZL000