Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Nascimento, Francisco NZL151015101626
2 Zara, Baraa NZL143514351424
3 Liu, William Rui NZL140814081182
4 Coen, Victor NZL140614061103
5 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan NZL137713771405
6 Zara, Anas NZL13301330912
7 Lau, Brillion Yan Jun NZL12771277593
8 Yu, Weiyang NZL126012601068
9 Tao, Junqing Jerome NZL12201220802
10 Zhang, Aidan NZL11771177761
11 Zhang, Haoran (William) NZL116711670
12 Nozaki, Shuntaro NZL10071007660
13 Sun, Wanyao Sarah NZL8130813