Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Zhang, Charles NZL105801058
2 Hou, Shuxin Sandra NZL101701017
3 Sun, Wanyao Sarah NZL8130813
4 Meng, Dexuan (Derek) NZL7690769
5 Gu, Marcus NZL7070707
6 Lian, Leo Yitao NZL6890689
7 Wang, Alex Xinyang NZL6150615
8 Huang, Jayden NZL5580558
9 So, Darren NZL5270527
10 Zhang, Daniel NZL5190519
11 Gu, Claire NZL5160516
12 Chen, Terry NZL5110511
13 Sun, Taoran Ethan NZL4700470
14 Somaraju, Jathin Nandan NZL4630463
15 Chen, Ashley NZL000
16 Chen, Veda NZL000
17 Deng, Frank NZL000
18 Lin, Lucas NZL000
19 Wang, Luming (Isla) NZL000
20 Wang, Sinian (Matt) NZL000
21 Wang, Zack NZL000