Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Yuan, Hong NZL145401454
2 Yuan, Paul NZL144701447
3 Wang, Justin Zhide NZL142901429
4 Chen, Anderson NZL141701417
5 Yu, Weiyang NZL141001410
6 Gan, Emily NZL139701397
7 Bhatt, Daksh NZL138401384
8 Zhao, Oliver NZL137001370
9 Somaraju, Sai Vivan K NZL133601336
10 Bhatt, Mantra NZL128701287
11 Zhao, Nicole Xiaoyin NZL124401244
12 Lin, Stanley NZL124001240
13 Liu, William Rui NZL121101211
14 Wright, Cole NZL112401124
15 Shen, Yuchen (Daniel) NZL110701107
16 Nimmakayala, Srirama Vikhyath NZL9900990
17 Tao, Junqing Jerome NZL8020802
18 Sun, Ruofan NZL000