Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Jones, Gawain C B ENGGM267026700
2 Ker, Anthony F NZLIM245223052452
3 Croad, Nicholas NZLFM245123162451
4 Wastney, Scott NZLFM243423062434
5 Dive, Russell J NZLIM238422602384
6 Gong, Daniel Hanwen NZLFM233122422331
7 Russell, M K Athula SRI231522162315
8 Steadman, Michael V R NZLFM230721572307
9 Cilia Vincenti, David MLTCM228221012282
10 Xie, Felix NZL221220822212
11 Thornton, Giovanni A NZL220120772201
12 Winter, Ryan NZL217619652176
13 Dunn, Paul NZL214002140
14 Rains, Edward NZLCM213720052137
15 Johnson, Quentin J F NZL211819752118
16 Zhang, Jasmine Haomo NZLWIM211319542113
17 Nyberg, Michael NZL211119042111
18 Piwari, Dylan Tama NZL210619692106
19 Suazo, Benedict NZL208918392089
20 Lim, Benjamin U NZLCM203718432037
21 Forster, William NZLCM203318542033
22 Benitez, Edgar NZL203317952033
23 Sole, Michael D NZL201218282012
24 Pomeroy, Arthur J NZL200519352005
25 Adair, Daniel W NZL199820261998
26 Laking, Robert NZL197518621975
27 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) NZL195617151956
28 Jackson, L Ross NZL195218401952
29 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZLWCM194718081947
30 Tanoi, T Edward NZL194418401944
31 Dharmasena, Gavith ENG193017701930
32 Wells, Clinton A NZL192518431925
33 Zhang, Kendrick Botong NZL190818091908
34 Robinson, Max NZL190801908
35 Van der Hoorn, Thomas NZL190616711906
36 Perrin, Brent ENG190317821903
37 Membrere, Briene NZL190201902
38 Lyall, Simon NZL189816531898
39 Park-Tamati, Philli NZL189816391898
40 Chen, Wei Kai NZL187917271879
41 Gunawan, Geoffrey NZL187101871
42 Gold, Hamish R NZL186416891864
43 Dolejs, Dan NZL184116641841
44 Wang, Aaron Ziwen NZL183816351838
45 Loke, Kayden NZL183301833
46 Aldridge, Alan L NZL182617801826
47 Heyworth, Nicholas NZL182217521822
48 Ackroyd, William NZL182217341822
49 Kerr, Grant NZL181917631819
50 Wilson, Dallas J.G. NZL180815371808
51 Hall, Nathan NZL180715651807
52 Carroll, Lewis NZL180614931806
53 Ashe, Michael NZL180315531803
54 Langford, Joshua NZL180215701802
55 Qin, Oscar Shu Xuan NZL178616701786
56 Brockway, Andrew NZL178316501783
57 Rossiter, Philip E NZL178116861781
58 Cooper, Nigel NZL177615891776
59 Holdaway, Stewart NZL177101771
60 Scott, David NZL176014771760
61 Webster, Jamie NZL172001720
62 Winsley, Nicholas NZL169001690
63 Legner, James NZL166815441668
64 Dharmasena, Kian ENG163815451638
65 Zhu, David Junyang NZL148313461483
66 Cooke, Xandi NZL146101461
67 Paetsch, Nicholas USA145614560
68 Wang, Justin Zhide NZL142901429
69 Hwang, Ryan NZL142211261422
70 Yu, Weiyang NZL141011501410
71 Gan, Emily NZL139712141397
92 Wang, Ying NZL130912721309
72 Osborne, Geoff NZL128401284
73 Winsley, Daniel NZL127401274
74 Kierstead, James NZL126401264
75 Jones, Christopher NZL125301253
76 Lin, Stanley NZL124001240
77 Lee, Leon Feiyi NZL122401224
78 Shen, Yuchen (Daniel) NZL110701107
79 Wang, Cheng Qi (Max) NZL108601086
80 Tao, Junqing Jerome NZL8020802
81 Zhang, Franklyn NZL7320732
82 Adair, Arama Daniel NZL000
83 Angell, Jackson NZL000
84 Asare, Raoul NZL000
85 Derequito, Kristan NZL000
86 Herrera Lopez, Jaime CHI000
87 Malcolm, Aidan NZL000
88 Mason, James NZL000
89 Qu, Lucas NZL000
90 Riachi, Ramiro NZL000
91 Vachon, Mia NZL000