Under 12 Auck Girls Champs 2021 - Round 6

Standings

Place Name                         Feder Club                           Score

  1   Sophia Feng                  U12   ACG Sunderland                 5.5  
  2   Sarah Sun                    U12   Carmel College                 5.5  
  3   Annie Yue                    U12   Saint Kentigern College        5    
  4   Emily Gan                    U12   Milford School (Auckland)      5    
  5   Grace Fu                     U12   Point View School              5    
  6   Nicole Xiaoyin Zhao          U12   New Windsor School             5    
  7   Weiyang (Cadence) Yu         U12   Diocesan School For Girls      5    
  8   Anya Gupta                   U12   Freemans Bay School            4.5  
  9   Elyse Llewellin              U12   St Paul's School (Massey)      4.5  
 10   Selina Huang                 U12   Blockhouse Bay Intermediate    4    
 11   Kavin Nila                   U12   Albany Junior High School      4    
 12   Ann Mariya Joseph            U12   St Mary's Catholic School (Rot 4    
 13   Malaika Chand                U12   Mt Roskill Primary School      4    
 14   Jashmitha Maddala            U12   Pinehill School (Browns Bay)   4    
 15   Richelle Brinner             U12   Waikowhai Intermediate         4    
 16   Joyce Xinyue Liu             U12   St Cuthbert's College (Epsom)  4    
 17   Laura Yang                   U12   Sunnyhills School              4    
 18   Kaylie Chen                  U12   Takapuna Normal Intermediate   4    
 19   Varsha Babu                  U12   Mt Roskill Intermediate        4    
 20   Miumiu Jin                   U12   ACG Sunderland                 4    
 21   Kimberley Loh                U12   Hillsborough School            4    
 22   Hamna Khan                   U12   Royal Oak Intermediate School  4    
      Sofia Dimayuga               U12   St Paul's School (Massey)      4    
 24   Luming (Isla) Wang           U12   Bucklands Beach Intermediate   3.5  
 25   Shenya Jayamanna             U12   Albany School                  3    
 26   Cerisa Gu                    U12   St Cuthbert's College (Epsom)  3    
 27   Jeynee Charles               U12   Mt Roskill Primary School      3    
 28   Felicia Chen                 U12   Northcross Intermediate        3    
 29   Isabella Lamban              U12   St Dominic's Catholic College  3    
 30   Janeilla Ketata              U12   Waikowhai Intermediate         3    
 31   Honey Waiwai                 U12   Howick Intermediate            3    
 32   Arene Kong                   U12   Hillsborough School            3    
 33   Lucy Rive                    U12   Northcross Intermediate        3    
      Sophie Herde                 U12   Northcross Intermediate        3    
 35   Chelsia Isreyanaa            U12   Mt Roskill Primary School      3    
 36   Ranya Perera                 U12   Royal Road School              3    
 37   Janvi Bhardwaj               U12   Royal Oak Intermediate School  3    
 38   Cher Huang                   U12   Northcross Intermediate        3    
 39   Selina Wu                    U12   Kohia Terrace School           3    
 40   Lyla Turner                  U12   Northcross Intermediate        3    
 41   Quinlee Malaque              U12   St Paul's School (Massey)      3    
 42   Ysabella Nimo                U12   New Windsor School             3    
 43   Lily Ross                    U12   Royal Oak Intermediate School  3    
 44   Olivia Kumar                 U12   Northcross Intermediate        3    
 45   Riddhi Thakor                U12   Auckland Normal Intermediate   2.5  
 46   Jade Parata                  U12   Tkkm O Piripono Te Kura Whakah 2.5  
 47   Portia Liupuhi               U12   Pukekohe Christian School      2.5  
 48   Kathleen Kampitan            U12   St Joseph's Catholic Onehunga  2    
 49   Olivia Rose                  U12   Northcross Intermediate        2    
 50   Bella Steedman               U12   St Paul's School (Massey)      2    
 51   Romy Jiang                   U12   Kristin School                 2    
 52   Jaimie Harris                U12   Waikowhai Intermediate         2    
 53   Felicia Tibbles              U12   Good Shepherd School (Balmoral 2    
 54   Zoe Matchett                 U12   Howick Intermediate            2    
 55   Ellen Zhan                   U12   Pukekohe Christian School      2    
 56   Chelsea Simpson              U12   Northcross Intermediate        2    
 57   Chloe Chen                   U12   Blockhouse Bay Intermediate    2    
 58   Brianna Fisher               U12   Northcross Intermediate        2    
 59   Nicola Pretorius             U12   Howick Intermediate            2    
 60   Ariana Paver                 U12   Northcross Intermediate        2    
 61   Silver Schwager              U12   Howick Intermediate            2    
 62   Haeyn Shin                   U12   Willow Park School             1.5  
 63   Samadhi Samara Thunga        U12   Bucklands Beach Intermediate   1.5  
 64   Georgina Flores              U12   St Joseph's Catholic (Onehunga 1.5  
 65   Tilly Rotherman              U12   Waikowhai Intermediate         1.5  
 66   Ana Do Espirito Santo Maciel U12   Freemans Bay School            1    
 67   Annabelle Louw               U12   Pukekohe Christian School      1    
 68   Melodee Galiki-Sale          U12   Tkkm O Piripono Te Kura Whakah 1    
 69   Arya Kaul                    U12   Auckland Normal Intermediate   1    
 70   Emma Turpin                  U12   Northcross Intermediate        1    

Cross Table

No Name                         Feder Club                           Total  1    2    3    4    5    6  

1  Sophia Feng                  U12   ACG Sunderland                 5.5   35:W  7:W  4:W  5:W  3:W  2:D
2  Sarah Sun                    U12   Carmel College                 5.5   16:W 25:W 14:W 13:W 11:W  1:D
3  Annie Yue                    U12   Saint Kentigern College        5     34:W  6:W 23:W 10:W  1:L 17:W
4  Emily Gan                    U12   Milford School (Auckland)      5     15:W 22:W  1:L 48:W 24:W 10:W
5  Grace Fu                     U12   Point View School              5      0:W 27:W 17:W  1:L 16:W 14:W
6  Nicole Xiaoyin Zhao          U12   New Windsor School             5     66:W  3:L 28:W 18:W 20:W 13:W
7  Weiyang (Cadence) Yu         U12   Diocesan School For Girls      5     63:W  1:L 24:W 26:W 25:W 11:W
8  Anya Gupta                   U12   Freemans Bay School            4.5   24:D 52:W 46:W 45:W 10:L 21:W
9  Elyse Llewellin              U12   St Paul's School (Massey)      4.5   52:D 24:L 38:W 46:W 28:W 44:W
10 Selina Huang                 U12   Blockhouse Bay Intermediate    4     60:W 26:W 19:W  3:L  8:W  4:L
11 Kavin Nila                   U12   Albany Junior High School      4     33:W 32:W 12:W 21:W  2:L  7:L
12 Ann Mariya Joseph            U12   St Mary's Catholic School (Rot 4     20:W 18:W 11:L 19:W 13:L 26:W
13 Malaika Chand                U12   Mt Roskill Primary School      4     28:W 35:W 53:W  2:L 12:W  6:L
14 Jashmitha Maddala            U12   Pinehill School (Browns Bay)   4     38:W 59:W  2:L 30:W 15:W  5:L
15 Richelle Brinner             U12   Waikowhai Intermediate         4      4:L 51:W 27:W 23:W 14:L 25:W
16 Joyce Xinyue Liu             U12   St Cuthbert's College (Epsom)  4      2:L 64:W 37:W 41:W  5:L 29:W
17 Laura Yang                   U12   Sunnyhills School              4     65:W 30:W  5:L 31:W 32:W  3:L
18 Kaylie Chen                  U12   Takapuna Normal Intermediate   4     39:W 12:L 36:W  6:L 31:W 32:W
19 Varsha Babu                  U12   Mt Roskill Intermediate        4     36:W 31:W 10:L 12:L 34:W 39:W
20 Miumiu Jin                   U12   ACG Sunderland                 4     12:L 33:W 34:W 53:W  6:L 27:W
21 Kimberley Loh                U12   Hillsborough School            4     37:W 48:W 49:W 11:L 22:W  8:L
22 Hamna Khan                   U12   Royal Oak Intermediate School  4     42:W  4:L 58:W 47:W 21:L 33:W
23 Sofia Dimayuga               U12   St Paul's School (Massey)      4     40:W 29:W  3:L 15:L 45:W 30:W
24 Luming (Isla) Wang           U12   Bucklands Beach Intermediate   3.5    8:D  9:W  7:L 43:W  4:L 41:W
25 Shenya Jayamanna             U12   Albany School                  3     69:W  2:L 29:W 39:W  7:L 15:L
26 Cerisa Gu                    U12   St Cuthbert's College (Epsom)  3     45:W 10:L 44:W  7:L 36:W 12:L
27 Jeynee Charles               U12   Mt Roskill Primary School      3     50:W  5:L 15:L 58:W 35:W 20:L
28 Felicia Chen                 U12   Northcross Intermediate        3     13:L 57:W  6:L 51:W  9:L 50:W
29 Isabella Lamban              U12   St Dominic's Catholic College  3     47:W 23:L 25:L 42:W 57:W 16:L
30 Janeilla Ketata              U12   Waikowhai Intermediate         3     62:W 17:L 54:W 14:L 47:W 23:L
31 Honey Waiwai                 U12   Howick Intermediate            3     67:W 19:L 56:W 17:L 18:L 49:W
32 Arene Kong                   U12   Hillsborough School            3     55:W 11:L 68:W 49:W 17:L 18:L
33 Lucy Rive                    U12   Northcross Intermediate        3     11:L 20:L 50:W 66:W 54:W 22:L
34 Sophie Herde                 U12   Northcross Intermediate        3      3:L 50:W 20:L 68:W 19:L 56:W
35 Chelsia Isreyanaa            U12   Mt Roskill Primary School      3      1:L 13:L 55:W 59:W 27:L 48:W
36 Ranya Perera                 U12   Royal Road School              3     19:L 55:W 18:L 56:W 26:L 54:W
37 Janvi Bhardwaj               U12   Royal Oak Intermediate School  3     21:L 42:W 16:L 57:L 66:W 51:W
38 Cher Huang                   U12   Northcross Intermediate        3     14:L 62:D  9:L 64:W 43:D 57:W
39 Selina Wu                    U12   Kohia Terrace School           3     18:L 66:W 67:W 25:L 49:W 19:L
40 Lyla Turner                  U12   Northcross Intermediate        3     23:L  0:W 48:L 54:L 46:W 60:W
41 Quinlee Malaque              U12   St Paul's School (Massey)      3     48:L 63:W 52:W 16:L 53:W 24:L
42 Ysabella Nimo                U12   New Windsor School             3     22:L 37:L 63:W 29:L 67:W 53:W
43 Lily Ross                    U12   Royal Oak Intermediate School  3     56:D 46:L 62:W 24:L 38:D 55:W
44 Olivia Kumar                 U12   Northcross Intermediate        3     54:W 49:L 26:L 67:W 48:W  9:L
45 Riddhi Thakor                U12   Auckland Normal Intermediate   2.5   26:L 60:W  0:W  8:L 23:L 47:D
46 Jade Parata                  U12   Tkkm O Piripono Te Kura Whakah 2.5   58:D 43:W  8:L  9:L 40:L 64:W
47 Portia Liupuhi               U12   Pukekohe Christian School      2.5   29:L 65:W 59:W 22:L 30:L 45:D
48 Kathleen Kampitan            U12   St Joseph's Catholic Onehunga  2     41:W 21:L 40:W  4:L 44:L 35:L
49 Olivia Rose                  U12   Northcross Intermediate        2     61:W 44:W 21:L 32:L 39:L 31:L
50 Bella Steedman               U12   St Paul's School (Massey)      2     27:L 34:L 33:L  0:W 59:W 28:L
51 Romy Jiang                   U12   Kristin School                 2     70:L 15:L 65:W 28:L 52:W 37:L
52 Jaimie Harris                U12   Waikowhai Intermediate         2      9:D  8:L 41:L 60:D 51:L 66:W
53 Felicia Tibbles              U12   Good Shepherd School (Balmoral 2     64:W 68:W 13:L 20:L 41:L 42:L
54 Zoe Matchett                 U12   Howick Intermediate            2     44:L 69:W 30:L 40:W 33:L 36:L
55 Ellen Zhan                   U12   Pukekohe Christian School      2     32:L 36:L 35:L 61:W 58:W 43:L
56 Chelsea Simpson              U12   Northcross Intermediate        2     43:D 58:D 31:L 36:L 69:W 34:L
57 Chloe Chen                   U12   Blockhouse Bay Intermediate    2     59:L 28:L 69:W 37:W 29:L 38:L
58 Brianna Fisher               U12   Northcross Intermediate        2     46:D 56:D 22:L 27:L 55:L 63:W
59 Nicola Pretorius             U12   Howick Intermediate            2     57:W 14:L 47:L 35:L 50:L 69:W
60 Ariana Paver                 U12   Northcross Intermediate        2     10:L 45:L 64:D 52:D 68:W 40:L
61 Silver Schwager              U12   Howick Intermediate            2     49:L 67:L 66:L 55:L  0:W 68:W
62 Haeyn Shin                   U12   Willow Park School             1.5   30:L 38:D 43:L 69:L 63:L  0:W
63 Samadhi Samara Thunga        U12   Bucklands Beach Intermediate   1.5    7:L 41:L 42:L 65:D 62:W 58:L
64 Georgina Flores              U12   St Joseph's Catholic (Onehunga 1.5   53:L 16:L 60:D 38:L 65:W 46:L
65 Tilly Rotherman              U12   Waikowhai Intermediate         1.5   17:L 47:L 51:L 63:D 64:L 67:W
66 Ana Do Espirito Santo Maciel U12   Freemans Bay School            1      6:L 39:L 61:W 33:L 37:L 52:L
67 Annabelle Louw               U12   Pukekohe Christian School      1     31:L 61:W 39:L 44:L 42:L 65:L
68 Melodee Galiki-Sale          U12   Tkkm O Piripono Te Kura Whakah 1      0:  53:L 32:L 34:L 60:L 61:L
69 Arya Kaul                    U12   Auckland Normal Intermediate   1     25:L 54:L 57:L 62:W 56:L 59:L
70 Emma Turpin                  U12   Northcross Intermediate        1     51:W  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com