Under 10 Auck Girls Champs 2021 - Round 6

Standings

Place Name                         Feder Club                           Score

  1   Tracy Tang                   U10   Botany Downs School            6    
  2   Lauren Ng                    U10   Diocesan School For Girls      6    
  3   Vonara Pathiranage           U10   Willow Park School             5    
  4   Alice Wei                    U10   Upper Harbour Primary School   5    
  5   Annie Zi Yue Ye              U10   Sunnyhills School              5    
  6   Alyssa Wanru Yuan            U10   St Cuthbert's College (Epsom)  5    
  7   Adele Zhou                   U10   St Cuthbert's College (Epsom)  5    
  8   Claire Gu                    U10   Willow Park School             5    
  9   Sandra Hou                   U08   Sancta Maria Catholic Primary  5    
 10   Abigail Thomas               U10   Mt Roskill Primary School      5    
 11   Iynah Jung                   U10   St Paul's School (Massey)      4.5  
 12   Ayuni Rajapaksha             U10   Willow Park School             4.5  
 13   Chloe Birzin                 U10   Willow Park School             4.5  
 14   Thanulya Perera              U10   Willow Park School             4    
 15   Luna Xu                      U08   Royal Oak School               4    
 16   Carol Wang                   U08   Arahoe School                  4    
 17   Brooke Phillips              U10   Hingaia Peninsula School       4    
 18   Kayal Naya                   U08   Albany School                  4    
 19   Mallory Zhiqi Eng            U10   Cornwall Park District School  4    
 20   Laima Galiki                 U10   Piriponi                       4    
 21   Thiseni Gayansa Wijesooriya  U10   Sunnybrae Normal School        4    
 22   Katie Feng                   U10   ACG Sunderland                 4    
 23   Eunji Kim                    U10   St Paul's School (Massey)      4    
 24   Lisa Shi                     U08   St Cuthbert's College (Epsom)  4    
 25   Sissi Jin                    U10   Cockle Bay School              4    
 26   Michelle Dong                U10   Willow Park School             4    
 27   Jemima Brown                 U06   Home Schooled                  4    
 28   Lucy Chen                    U10   Balmoral School (Auckland)     4    
 29   Mana Bhavihal                U10   Hillsborough School            4    
 30   Gloria Young                 U10   Pigeon Mountain School         4    
 31   Karina Gu                    U08   Mt Eden Normal School          4    
 32   Megan Chen                   U10   Point View School              3.5  
 33   Sophia Henderson             U10   Diocesan School For Girls      3.5  
 34   Xinyi Xu                     U08   Titirangi School               3.5  
 35   Julia Cudicio                U08   St Joseph's Catholic School (O 3.5  
 36   Dani Ramirez                 U10   Freemans Bay School            3.5  
 37   Katie Zhang                  U10   Diocesan School For Girls      3.5  
 38   Mindi Gallage                U08   Albany School                  3.5  
 39   Catherine Li                 U10   Diocesan School For Girls      3.5  
 40   Sophia Lin                   U08   Remuera School                 3.5  
 41   Zenobia Menzies              U10   Diocesan School For Girls      3.5  
 42   Sahithi Somaraju             U08   Point View School              3.5  
 43   Adalyn Tao                   U10   Diocesan School For Girls      3    
 44   Annie Luong                  U10   Freemans Bay School            3    
 45   Angelina Yiru Pan            U08   Pigeon Mountain School         3    
 46   Ellie Wang                   U10   Bucklands Beach Primary School 3    
 47   Herahinekio Afemata          U10   Piriponi                       3    
 48   Jessica Zhang                U10   Cornwall Park District School  3    
 49   Jasmine Chambers             U10   Pigeon Mountain School         3    
 50   Felicia Shen                 U10   Pinehurst School               3    
 51   Apple Lu                     U10   St Cuthbert's College (Epsom)  3    
 52   Olivia Harvey                U10   St Paul's School (Massey)      3    
 53   Kinsley Chen                 U06   Willow Park School             3    
 54   Gabrielle Xinyu Yan          U10   City Impact Church School      3    
 55   Anne Dai                     U08   Epsom Normal School            3    
 56   Navayah Viane                U10   Hillsborough School            3    
 57   Melissa Xu                   U10   Mellons Bay School             3    
 58   Lindsay Lingxi Wu            U08   Cockle Bay School              3    
 59   Kahleena Arama-Schwalger     U10   St Paul's School (Massey)      3    
 60   Miya Zhang                   U10   Diocesan School For Girls      3    
 61   Reeya Cui                    U10   Diocesan School For Girls      3    
 62   Tessa O'Callaghan            U10   Hillsborough School            3    
 63   Alice Jung                   U10   Diocesan School For Girls      3    
 64   Queenllion Yunzhen Lau       U08   Sancta Maria Catholic Primary  3    
 65   Cindy Wang                   U08   Diocesan School For Girls      3    
 66   Patience Katipa-Nathan       U10   Piriponi                       2.5  
 67   Yina Zheng                   U10   Willow Park School             2.5  
 68   Georgia Aholima              U10   St Paul's School (Massey)      2.5  
 69   Ariel Fu                     U08   Point View School              2.5  
 70   Elizabeth Harkison-Merrick   U10   Good Shepherd School (Balmoral 2.5  
 71   Moka Paonga                  U10   New Windsor School             2.5  
 72   Oshadhi Godakanda Arachchige U10   Manuka Primary School          2.5  
 73   Elsa Feng                    U10   Willow Park School             2.5  
 74   Bianca Mcpherson             U08   Willow Park School             2.5  
 75   Mia Mishriki                 U10   Bayfield School                2.5  
 76   Dani Chen                    U10   Papakura Central School        2.5  
 77   Luna Zhang                   U10   Diocesan School For Girls      2.5  
 78   Lola Croucher                U10   Hillsborough School            2.5  
 79   Nina McDonald                U10   Good Shepherd School (Balmoral 2.5  
 80   Monica White                 U10   Diocesan School For Girls      2    
 81   Grace Gatland                U10   St Paul's School (Massey)      2    
 82   Daniella So                  U08   Arahoe School                  2    
 83   Grace Umezaki                U10   Diocesan School For Girls      2    
 84   Helena Fu                    U08   Diocesan School For Girls      2    
 85   Louisa Brunton               U10   Pukekohe Christian School      2    
 86   Ava Hodgson                  U10   Good Shepherd School (Balmoral 2    
 87   Vikki Wu                     U08   Remuera School                 2    
 88   Kyrene Anunuevo              U08   St Paul's School (Massey)      2    
 89   Mei Mei Li                   U08   Willow Park School             2    
 90   Hanaia Toilalo               U10   New Windsor School             2    
 91   Hope-Neriah Vaega           U10   St Joseph's Catholic School (O 2    
 92   Matilda Loh                  U08   Hillsborough School            2    
 93   Valentina Diaz Segares       U10   Freemans Bay School            2    
 94   Baoyi Chen                   U08   Diocesan School For Girls      2    
 95   Liberty Clifton              U10   Hobsonville School             2    
 96   Ella Ng-Wong                 U08   Freemans Bay School            1.5  
 97   Indie Mercer                 U08   Willow Park School             1.5  
 98   Hannah Merrick               U10   Willow Park School             1.5  
 99   Cynthia Wu                   U08   Remuera School                 1.5  
 100  Lily Stebbings               U10   Willow Park School             1.5  
 101  Saeyi Jon                    U08   Freemans Bay School            1.5  
 102  Olivia Wang                  U08   Diocesan School For Girls      1    
 103  Michelle Qiao                U08   Willow Park School             1    
 104  Madison Yeoman               U08   Willow Park School             1    
 105  Gabriella Thomas             U08   Mt Roskill Primary School      1    
 106  Isa Bains                    U08   Diocesan School For Girls      1    
 107  Raegan Knight                U08   Freemans Bay School            0    
 108  Charlotte Peters             U08   Freemans Bay School            0    
 109  Olivia Li                    U08   Point View School              0    
      Rosalie Fala                 U10   Good Shepherd School (Balmoral 0    

Cross Table

No  Name                         Feder Club                           Total   1     2     3     4     5     6  

1   Tracy Tang                   U10   Botany Downs School            6       0:W   8:W  45:W  18:W   3:W  13:W
2   Lauren Ng                    U10   Diocesan School For Girls      6      49:W  22:W  15:W  48:W  16:W   4:W
3   Vonara Pathiranage           U10   Willow Park School             5      26:W  82:W   6:W  43:W   1:L  14:W
4   Alice Wei                    U10   Upper Harbour Primary School   5      56:W  74:W  53:W   7:W  14:W   2:L
5   Annie Zi Yue Ye              U10   Sunnyhills School              5      35:W  80:W  20:W  14:L  18:W  15:W
6   Alyssa Wanru Yuan            U10   St Cuthbert's College (Epsom)  5      34:W  25:W   3:L  78:W  51:W  16:W
7   Adele Zhou                   U10   St Cuthbert's College (Epsom)  5      54:W  27:W  83:W   4:L  28:W  34:W
8   Claire Gu                    U10   Willow Park School             5      23:W   1:L  85:W  47:W  43:W  21:W
9   Sandra Hou                   U08   Sancta Maria Catholic Primary  5      10:L  98:W  39:W  50:W  19:W  17:W
10  Abigail Thomas               U10   Mt Roskill Primary School      5       9:W  47:L  44:W  53:W  32:W  23:W
11  Iynah Jung                   U10   St Paul's School (Massey)      4.5    42:W  20:L  61:W  54:W  12:D  33:W
12  Ayuni Rajapaksha             U10   Willow Park School             4.5    44:W  52:W  43:L  67:W  11:D  36:W
13  Chloe Birzin                 U10   Willow Park School             4.5    84:W  51:W  48:D  68:W  36:W   1:L
14  Thanulya Perera              U10   Willow Park School             4      24:W  57:W  46:W   5:W   4:L   3:L
15  Luna Xu                      U08   Royal Oak School               4      21:W  67:W   2:L  25:W  46:W   5:L
16  Carol Wang                   U08   Arahoe School                  4      50:W  59:W  19:W  32:W   2:L   6:L
17  Brooke Phillips              U10   Hingaia Peninsula School       4      22:L   0:W  41:W  20:W  26:W   9:L
18  Kayal Naya                   U08   Albany School                  4      37:W  81:W  47:W   1:L   5:L  46:W
19  Mallory Zhiqi Eng            U10   Cornwall Park District School  4      40:W  55:W  16:L  35:W   9:L  51:W
20  Laima Galiki                 U10   Piriponi                       4       0:W  11:W   5:L  17:L  81:W  52:W
21  Thiseni Gayansa Wijesooriya  U10   Sunnybrae Normal School        4      15:L 103:W  80:W  22:W  24:W   8:L
22  Katie Feng                   U10   ACG Sunderland                 4      17:W   2:L  52:W  21:L  44:W  43:W
23  Eunji Kim                    U10   St Paul's School (Massey)      4       8:L 104:W  63:W  56:W  49:W  10:L
24  Lisa Shi                     U08   St Cuthbert's College (Epsom)  4      14:L  73:W  29:W  83:W  21:L  48:W
25  Sissi Jin                    U10   Cockle Bay School              4      63:W   6:L  82:W  15:L  69:W  60:W
26  Michelle Dong                U10   Willow Park School             4       3:L  94:W  96:W  45:W  17:L  58:W
27  Jemima Brown                 U06   Home Schooled                  4      33:D   7:L 102:W  70:D  56:W  49:W
28  Lucy Chen                    U10   Balmoral School (Auckland)     4     105:W  32:L  97:W  58:W   7:L  45:W
29  Mana Bhavihal                U10   Hillsborough School            4      99:W  45:L  24:L  61:W  80:W  55:W
30  Gloria Young                 U10   Pigeon Mountain School         4      43:L  44:L 107:W  85:W  62:W  47:W
31  Karina Gu                    U08   Mt Eden Normal School          4      81:L  66:L  91:W  86:W  59:W  57:W
32  Megan Chen                   U10   Point View School              3.5   103:W  28:W  38:W  16:L  10:L  37:D
33  Sophia Henderson             U10   Diocesan School For Girls      3.5    27:D  92:W  60:W  36:L  75:W  11:L
34  Xinyi Xu                     U08   Titirangi School               3.5     6:L  71:W  66:D  79:W  68:W   7:L
35  Julia Cudicio                U08   St Joseph's Catholic School (O 3.5     5:L  90:W  59:W  19:L  70:D  66:W
36  Dani Ramirez                 U10   Freemans Bay School            3.5    89:D 101:W  87:W  33:W  13:L  12:L
37  Katie Zhang                  U10   Diocesan School For Girls      3.5    18:L  69:L  65:W  82:W  53:W  32:D
38  Mindi Gallage                U08   Albany School                  3.5    68:D 100:W  32:L  66:D  39:D  70:W
39  Catherine Li                 U10   Diocesan School For Girls      3.5   101:W  43:L   9:L  96:W  38:D  73:W
40  Sophia Lin                   U08   Remuera School                 3.5    19:L  50:L  73:D 106:W  79:W  68:W
41  Zenobia Menzies              U10   Diocesan School For Girls      3.5    46:L 105:W  17:L  71:D  72:W  75:W
42  Sahithi Somaraju             U08   Point View School              3.5    11:L  91:W  50:L  98:W  66:D  71:W
43  Adalyn Tao                   U10   Diocesan School For Girls      3      30:W  39:W  12:W   3:L   8:L  22:L
44  Annie Luong                  U10   Freemans Bay School            3      12:L  30:W  10:L  63:W  22:L  87:W
45  Angelina Yiru Pan            U08   Pigeon Mountain School         3      62:W  29:W   1:L  26:L  83:W  28:L
46  Ellie Wang                   U10   Bucklands Beach Primary School 3      41:W  64:W  14:L  55:W  15:L  18:L
47  Herahinekio Afemata          U10   Piriponi                       3      98:W  10:W  18:L   8:L  97:W  30:L
48  Jessica Zhang                U10   Cornwall Park District School  3      69:W  72:W  13:D   2:L  60:D  24:L
49  Jasmine Chambers             U10   Pigeon Mountain School         3       2:L   0:W  64:W  69:W  23:L  27:L
50  Felicia Shen                 U10   Pinehurst School               3      16:L  40:W  42:W   9:L  55:L  84:W
51  Apple Lu                     U10   St Cuthbert's College (Epsom)  3      95:W  13:L  62:W  81:W   6:L  19:L
52  Olivia Harvey                U10   St Paul's School (Massey)      3      58:W  12:L  22:L 104:W  54:W  20:L
53  Kinsley Chen                 U06   Willow Park School             3      66:W  86:W   4:L  10:L  37:L  83:W
54  Gabrielle Xinyu Yan          U10   City Impact Church School      3       7:L  65:W  72:W  11:L  52:L  81:W
55  Anne Dai                     U08   Epsom Normal School            3      91:W  19:L  57:W  46:L  50:W  29:L
56  Navayah Viane                U10   Hillsborough School            3       4:L 107:W  76:W  23:L  27:L  95:W
57  Melissa Xu                   U10   Mellons Bay School             3     107:W  14:L  55:L  92:W  64:W  31:L
58  Lindsay Lingxi Wu            U08   Cockle Bay School              3      52:L  93:W  86:W  28:L  67:W  26:L
59  Kahleena Arama-Schwalger     U10   St Paul's School (Massey)      3      94:W  16:L  35:L  84:W  31:L  80:W
60  Miya Zhang                   U10   Diocesan School For Girls      3      77:D 102:W  33:L  88:W  48:D  25:L
61  Reeya Cui                    U10   Diocesan School For Girls      3      72:L  95:W  11:L  29:L  82:W  90:W
62  Tessa O'Callaghan            U10   Hillsborough School            3      45:L  84:W  51:L  74:W  30:L  88:W
63  Alice Jung                   U10   Diocesan School For Girls      3      25:L 108:W  23:L  44:L  96:W  89:W
64  Queenllion Yunzhen Lau       U08   Sancta Maria Catholic Primary  3      90:W  46:L  49:L 100:W  57:L  86:W
65  Cindy Wang                   U08   Diocesan School For Girls      3      67:L  54:L  37:L  94:W 102:W  93:W
66  Patience Katipa-Nathan       U10   Piriponi                       2.5    53:   31:W  34:D  38:D  42:D  35:L
67  Yina Zheng                   U10   Willow Park School             2.5    65:W  15:L  74:W  12:L  58:L  69:D
68  Georgia Aholima              U10   St Paul's School (Massey)      2.5    38:D 106:W  88:W  13:L  34:L  40:L
69  Ariel Fu                     U08   Point View School              2.5    48:L  37:W  70:W  49:L  25:L  67:D
70  Elizabeth Harkison-Merrick   U10   Good Shepherd School (Balmoral 2.5    92:D  89:W  69:L  27:D  35:D  38:L
71  Moka Paonga                  U10   New Windsor School             2.5    80:L  34:L 103:W  41:D  78:W  42:L
72  Oshadhi Godakanda Arachchige U10   Manuka Primary School          2.5    61:W  48:L  54:L  89:D  41:L  99:W
73  Elsa Feng                    U10   Willow Park School             2.5    96:L  24:L  40:D 107:W  77:W  39:L
74  Bianca Mcpherson             U08   Willow Park School             2.5    93:W   4:L  67:L  62:L  85:W  76:D
75  Mia Mishriki                 U10   Bayfield School                2.5    97:D  88:L 106:W  87:W  33:L  41:L
76  Dani Chen                    U10   Papakura Central School        2.5    88:D  97:D  56:L  77:D  87:D  74:D
77  Luna Zhang                   U10   Diocesan School For Girls      2.5    60:D  85:D  81:L  76:D  73:L  98:W
78  Lola Croucher                U10   Hillsborough School            2.5    82:L  99:D  89:W   6:L  71:L  97:W
79  Nina McDonald                U10   Good Shepherd School (Balmoral 2.5   102:D  87:L  99:W  34:L  40:L 105:W
80  Monica White                 U10   Diocesan School For Girls      2      71:W   5:L  21:L  90:W  29:L  59:L
81  Grace Gatland                U10   St Paul's School (Massey)      2      31:W  18:L  77:W  51:L  20:L  54:L
82  Daniella So                  U08   Arahoe School                  2      78:W   3:L  25:L  37:L  61:L 102:W
83  Grace Umezaki                U10   Diocesan School For Girls      2     104:W  96:W   7:L  24:L  45:L  53:L
84  Helena Fu                    U08   Diocesan School For Girls      2      13:L  62:L  95:W  59:L  91:W  50:L
85  Louisa Brunton               U10   Pukekohe Christian School      2      87:D  77:D   8:L  30:L  74:L 106:W
86  Ava Hodgson                  U10   Good Shepherd School (Balmoral 2     108:W  53:L  58:L  31:L  92:W  64:L
87  Vikki Wu                     U08   Remuera School                 2      85:D  79:W  36:L  75:L  76:D  44:L
88  Kyrene Anunuevo              U08   St Paul's School (Massey)      2      76:D  75:W  68:L  60:L  93:D  62:L
89  Mei Mei Li                   U08   Willow Park School             2      36:D  70:L  78:L  72:D 100:W  63:L
90  Hanaia Toilalo               U10   New Windsor School             2      64:L  35:L  94:W  80:L 103:W  61:L
91  Hope-Neriah Vaega           U10   St Joseph's Catholic School (O 2      55:L  42:L  31:L 101:W  84:L 107:W
92  Matilda Loh                  U08   Hillsborough School            2      70:D  33:L 100:D  57:L  86:L 104:W
93  Valentina Diaz Segares       U10   Freemans Bay School            2      74:L  58:L 105:W  97:D  88:D  65:L
94  Baoyi Chen                   U08   Diocesan School For Girls      2      59:L  26:L  90:L  65:L 107:W 103:W
95  Liberty Clifton              U10   Hobsonville School             2      51:L  61:L  84:L 108:W 104:W  56:L
96  Ella Ng-Wong                 U08   Freemans Bay School            1.5    73:W  83:L  26:L  39:L  63:L 100:D
97  Indie Mercer                 U08   Willow Park School             1.5    75:D  76:D  28:L  93:D  47:L  78:L
98  Hannah Merrick               U10   Willow Park School             1.5    47:L   9:L 108:W  42:L  99:D  77:L
99  Cynthia Wu                   U08   Remuera School                 1.5    29:L  78:D  79:L 102:D  98:D  72:L
100 Lily Stebbings               U10   Willow Park School             1.5   106:D  38:L  92:D  64:L  89:L  96:D
101 Saeyi Jon                    U08   Freemans Bay School            1.5    39:L  36:L 104:L  91:L 106:D 108:W
102 Olivia Wang                  U08   Diocesan School For Girls      1      79:D  60:L  27:L  99:D  65:L  82:L
103 Michelle Qiao                U08   Willow Park School             1      32:L  21:L  71:L 105:W  90:L  94:L
104 Madison Yeoman               U08   Willow Park School             1      83:L  23:L 101:W  52:L  95:L  92:L
105 Gabriella Thomas             U08   Mt Roskill Primary School      1      28:L  41:L  93:L 103:L 108:W  79:L
106 Isa Bains                    U08   Diocesan School For Girls      1     100:D  68:L  75:L  40:L 101:D  85:L
107 Raegan Knight                U08   Freemans Bay School            0      57:L  56:L  30:L  73:L  94:L  91:L
108 Charlotte Peters             U08   Freemans Bay School            0      86:L  63:L  98:L  95:L 105:L 101:L
109 Olivia Li                    U08   Point View School              0       0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 
110 Rosalie Fala                 U10   Good Shepherd School (Balmoral 0       0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0: 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com