Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Somaraju, Jathin Nandan NZL NZL10821082426
2 Zhang, Charles NZL NZL7890789
3 Du, Devin NZL NZL7830783
4 Meng, Dexuan (Derek) NZL NZL7350735
5 Guo, George NZL NZL6770677
6 Rehansi, D P Sayuni Vonara NZL NZL6660666
7 Jin, Darius NZL NZL6210621
8 Nozaki, Kohtaro NZL NZL5820582
9 Lau, Brillion NZL NZL5490549
10 Yuan, Paul NZL NZL5210521
11 Zhou, Rex NZL NZL5170517
12 Sun, Wanyao Sarah NZL NZL5060506
13 Fu, Grace NZL NZL4410441
14 Chan, Matthew Keyan NZL NZL2910291
15 Sun, Taoran Ethan NZL NZL2800280
16 Guo, Nina NZL NZL2000200
17 Chen, Ashley NZL NZL000
18 Chen, Xavier NZL NZL000
19 Do, Lucky NZL NZL000
20 Li, Olivia NZL NZL000
21 Lian, Leo Yitao NZL NZL000
22 Liu, Richard NZL NZL000
23 Liu, Yilin NZL NZL000
24 Marve, Emmanuel NZL NZL000
25 Marve, Rafael NZL NZL000
26 So, Darren NZL NZL000
27 Sun, Ruofan NZL NZL000
28 Zhang, Alex NZL NZL000
29 Zhou, Daniel NZL NZL000