Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Mao, Daqi NZL NZL150515051431
2 Feng, Sophia NZL NZL135313531235
3 Barnett-Harris, Lucas NZL NZL132013200
4 Chen, Anderson NZL NZL131313131098
5 Somaraju, Sai Vivan K NZL NZL12721272949
6 Zhang, Haoran (william) NZL NZL125312530
7 Zhao, Oliver NZL NZL12411241976
8 Yu, Weiyang NZL NZL12361236824
9 Cai, Vincent NZL NZL120812081037
10 Yue, Annie NZL NZL11981198821
11 Nimmakayala, Srirama Vikhyath NZL NZL11851185361
12 Liu, Lanjun NZL NZL11661166968
13 Oshri, Eden NZL NZL116211621021
14 Hu, Anthony NZL NZL11601160824
15 Shen, Yuchen (Daniel) NZL NZL115911591386
16 Wang, Justin Zhide NZL NZL8880888
17 Zhang, Aidan NZL NZL7470747
18 Nozaki, Shuntaro NZL NZL6600660
19 Tao, Junqing Jerome NZL NZL5870587
20 Brasell-Chaudhry, Jolan NZL NZL000
21 McDonald, Duncan NZL NZL000