Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Cui, Oscar NZL9341061934
2 Zhang, Kyan Jiarun NZL8180818
3 Wang, Zi Yao NZL7730773
4 Rehansi, D P Sayuni Vonara NZL7590759
5 Wang, Alex Xinyang NZL7550755
6 Si, William NZL7220722
7 Kichavadi, Grishma NZL6970697
8 Somaraju, Jathin Nandan NZL6471083647
9 Au Yeung, Bruce Hoi Wang NZL5560556
10 Chen, Xavier NZL4770477
11 Hu, Andy NZL4520452
12 Liang, Neo Bohan NZL4180418
13 Guo, Nina NZL4160416
14 Chen, Veda NZL3660366
15 Zhang, Theodore NZL2990299
16 Au Yeung, Robin Hoi Kit NZL2060206
17 Chen, Ashley NZL000
18 Chen, Camilla NZL000
19 Chen, Jasper NZL000
20 Gao, Ryan NZL000
21 Hua, Jayden Peilin NZL000
22 Jiang, Patrick Di NZL000
23 Lau, Queenllion Yunzhen NZL000
24 Lei, Eason NZL000
25 Li, Summer NZL000
26 Li, Yutong NZL000
27 Lin, Lucas NZL000
28 Lobanov, Nikita NZL000
29 Madhavan, Kugan NZL000
30 Pan, Celine Yuxin NZL000
31 Shi, Lisa NZL000
32 Sun, Matthew Aoxuan NZL000
33 Tam, Casper NZL000
34 Wang, Carol Huixin NZL000
35 Wang, Charlie NZL000
36 Xu, Luna NZL000
37 Yang, Laura NZL000
38 Yang, Neo Xinyi NZL000