Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Power, Anthony NZL NZL144314431191
2 Hooton, Barry R NZL NZL143514351300
3 Hurndell, Robert NZL NZL142414241409
4 Smith, Scott R NZL NZL139913991310
5 Kichavadi, Tejasvi NZL NZL139813981178
6 Feng, Sophia NZL NZL133613361235
7 Cowley, Jonathan NZL NZL133613361170
8 Zara, Baraa NZL NZL133113311359
9 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan NZL NZL132813281203
10 Somaraju, Sai Vivan Karthikeya NZL NZL12721272949
11 Gan, Emily NZL NZL122212221222
12 Jiang, Bevis NZL NZL11381138985