Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Hooton, Barry R NZL NZL150215021370
2 Power, Anthony NZL NZL144314431192
3 Hurndell, Robert NZL NZL141914191411
4 Smith, Scott R NZL NZL137613761337
5 Al-Afaghani, Baraa NZL NZL137213721206
6 Deng, Abraham NZL NZL134213421305
7 Cowley, Jonathan NZL NZL134213421166
8 Kichavadi, Tejasvi NZL NZL117801178
9 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan NZL NZL116811681169
10 Jiang, Bevis NZL NZL11381138987
11 Gan, Emily NZL NZL110911091056