Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Shoker, Samy EGY EGYGM255025500
2 Ker, Anthony F NZL NZLIM234123412346
3 Capel, Evan T MAS MAS223122312272
4 Smith, Robert W NZL NZLFM219821982265
5 Garbett, Paul A NZL NZLIM219221922270
6 Thornton, Giovanni A NZL NZL207020702187
7 Duneas, John NZL NZLFM200620062038
8 Fan, Allen Chi Zhou NZL NZLFM197119712143
9 Milligan, Helen NZL NZLCM193219321979
10 Metge, J Nigel NZL NZL189318932013
11 Kumar, Vinod NZL NZL188318831986
12 Wright, Caleb NZL NZL179917991737
13 Xie, Felix NZL NZL168016801744