Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Park-Tamati, Philli NZL NZL162616261567
2 Goy, Ming Ray MAS MAS157015700
3 Zhang, Kendrick NZL NZL152915291579
4 Weng, Xintong (Winston) NZL NZL152415241535
5 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZL147514751410
6 Kichavadi, Tejasvi NZL NZL137613761178
7 Tang, Tracy NZL NZL13211321942
8 Coates, Alex NZL NZL131113111340
9 Oshri, Eden NZL NZL11381138934
10 Yu, Weiyang NZL NZL000