Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Edison, Mike NZL NZL000
2 Gong, Daniel Hanwen NZL NZLFM218621862296
3 Huang, Jayden NZL NZL000
4 Nimmakayala, Srirama Vikhyath NZL NZL3630363
5 Pan, Alexander Hanrui NZL NZL11701170840
6 Rehansi, D P Sayuni Vonara NZL NZL6670667
7 Tao, Jerome Junqing NZL NZL5980598
8 Wang, Aaron Ziwen NZL NZL159115911653
9 Wang, Chris NZL NZL7540754
10 Yu, Weiyang NZL NZL12211221786
11 Yuan, Paul NZL NZL5420542
12 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan NZL NZL123112311295