Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Xie, Felix NZL172817281950
2 Park-Tamati, Philli NZL163616361761
3 Zhang, Kendrick Botong NZL153015301593
4 Fan, Eric NZL150015001210
5 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL149214921479
6 Zhang, Boyuan NZL148614861610
7 Mudaliar, Rohit NZL148214821539
8 Jangra, Darshil NZL139601396
9 Chang, Yolanda NZL137313731356
10 Chen, Anderson NZL13291329968
11 Zhang, Ethan NZL132613261023
12 Tang, Tracy NZL130213021123
13 Mao, Daqi NZL128812881394
14 Xiao, Lucas NZL128012801233
15 Madhav, Aanand NZL127412741341
16 Zhu, David Junyang NZL124912491176
17 Weng, Allen NZL123812381191
18 Zhang, Eric NZL12091209993
19 Luo, Max NZL120212021026
20 Cai, Vincent NZL116811681027
21 Po'e-Tofaeono, Grayson NZL115701157
22 Po'e-Tofaeono, Hunter NZL112311231269
23 Gan, Emily NZL11091109998
24 Liu, Zikun Kenneth NZL10811081951
25 Vasudeva, Ayaan NZL101201012
26 Wang, Cherry Ruichen NZL9800980
27 Liu, Lanjun NZL8970897
28 Feng, Sophia NZL7580758
29 Liao, Kenny NZL000
30 Singh, Montek NZL000