Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Steadman, Mathew NZL150015001537
2 Yu, Jeffrey NZL145414541389
3 Chen, Matthew NZL142314231422
4 Han, Allan NZL139713971378
5 Chang, Yolanda NZL138913891263
6 Liu, John NZL138713871240
7 Deng, Abraham NZL128212821308
8 Al-Afaghani, Baraa NZL127412741165
9 Morgan, Aidan NZL118401184
10 Cai, Vincent NZL11491149967
11 Zhao, Oliver NZL4610461
12 Al-Afaghani, Anas NZL000
13 Cameron, Will NZL000
14 Chen, Jessie NZL000
15 Chen, William NZL000
16 Hou, Mel NZL000
17 Hou, Mel NZL000
18 Kang, Thomas NZL000
19 Lau, Wesley NZL000
20 Liu, Raymond NZL000
21 Tang, Tracy NZL000
22 Wang, Lucas NZL000
23 Xiao, Leo Yi NZL000
24 Yao, Simai Austin NZL000
25 Yue, Annie NZL000