Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Deng, Abraham NZL152215221691
2 Yu, Jeffrey NZL144714471540
3 Chen, Matthew NZL141714171418
4 Steadman, Mathew NZL140714071509
5 Han, Allan NZL134313431355
6 Chang, Yolanda NZL125012501369
7 Morgan, Aidan NZL118401184
8 Al-Afaghani, Baraa NZL116501165
9 Cai, Vincent NZL100101001
10 Chan, Matthew NZL7070707
11 Yu, Dean NZL6480648
12 Zhao, Oliver NZL4610461
13 Al-Afaghani, Anas NZL000
14 Cameron, Will NZL000
15 Chen, Joseph NZL000
16 Chen, William NZL000
17 Cheng, Vincent Yunxi NZL000
18 Hou, Mel NZL000
19 Kang, Thomas NZL000
20 Liu, Raymond NZL000
21 Tang, Tracy NZL000
22 Xiao, Leo Yi NZL000
23 Yao, Simai Austin NZL000