Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Cruden, Neil NZL182518251733
2 Peak, Stephen NZL180218021484
3 Mukkattu, Philip NZL170717071678
4 Koestanto, Erwin INA167916792079
5 Wang, Aaron Ziwen NZL155715571476
6 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL148714871288
7 Gao, Hugh Zihuai NZL147114711411
8 Li, Leo Xiang Yu NZL144514451342
9 Patel, Rishit NZL143301433
10 Qin, Oscar Shu Xuan NZL143314331372
11 Smith, Scott R NZL143114311347
12 Li, Allen NZL140514051352
13 Chen, Matthew NZL140014001296
14 Gong, Jie NZL139013901263
15 Han, Allan NZL138213821311
16 Yu, Jeffrey NZL138113811259
17 Qiu, Daniel NZL132613261290
18 Yuan, Kimberley NZL131913191348
19 McRae, John NZL130813081104
20 Xu, Hannah NZL120212021101
21 Lakshmi, Ravi NZL116601166
22 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan NZL10721072952
23 Xiao, Kelvin NZL104101041
24 Chen, Jack NZL000
25 Chen, Samuel NZL000
26 Chung, James NZL000
27 Sun, Weiqun NZL000