Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Wastney, Scott NZLWEFM242622872426
2 Steadman, Michael V R NZLACFM237222832372
3 Capel, Evan T MAS235021722350
4 Smith, Robert W NZLMCFM230521712305
5 Duneas, John NZLACCM228321512283
6 McNabb, Matthew D NZLCA220920002209
7 Thornton, Giovanni A NZLNS220420532204
8 Rains, Edward NZLCACM214220132142
9 Lee, Edward S NZLWE209919242099
10 Sipahioglu, Irmak TUR203720370
11 Rains, Timothy NZLCACM199418211994
12 Marko, Helmut S PNGMMCM197018771970
13 Jackson, L Ross NZLWE196418471964
14 Christie, Richie NZLCA196219361962
15 Xie, Felix NZLAC192617191926
16 Hothersall, Rik NZLCA192318741923
17 Gold, Hamish R NZLOT190916911909
18 Kay, Peter NZLCA187701877
19 Dolejs, Dan NZLNE187216911872
20 Korenevski, Oleg AUSCM185918590
21 Brockway, Andrew NZLWE183617191836
22 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) NZLAC183316641833
23 Black, Ross NZLCA174916731749
24 Weng, Xintong (Winston) NZLAC171415731714
25 Scarf, Rex NZLAS169816951698
26 Braganza, Nadia NZLNSWCM169615791696
27 Ashe, Michael NZLWE166214751662
28 Taylor, Stephen NZLAS166114471661
29 Smith, Tamati NZLCA162801628
30 Clarkson, Robert D NZLOT162415491624
31 Zhang, Kendrick NZLNS161714891617
32 Keeling, Roy L NZLAS160401604
33 Lourenco, Eva NZLNSWCM138613181386
34 Lee, Dylan E S NZLWE7651221765
35 Goddard, Sebastian NZL5860586
36 Lane, Richard NZL000