Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Kay, Peter NZLCA187701877
2 Korenevski, Oleg AUSCM185918590
3 Jackson, L Ross NZLWE184718471928
4 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) NZLAC166416641773
5 Clarkson, Robert D NZLOT154915491599
6 Ashe, Michael NZLWE147514751521