Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Gareyev, Timur USAGM256925690
7 Cheng, Bobby AUSIM251025100
10 Izzat, Kanan AZEIM249624960
5 Papin, Vasily RUSGM248324830
3 Hague, Ben NZLACFM241124112525
4 Clarke, Brandon G I ENGFM238623860
8 Johansen, Darryl K AUSGM234523450
2 Wohl, Aleksandar H. AUSIM233223320
9 Watson, Bruce R NZLACFM227822782392
6 Stojic, Dusan AUSFM227522750