Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Gareyev, Timur USAGM257225720
2 Cheng, Bobby AUSIM250725070
3 Papin, Vasily RUSGM248324830
4 Wang, Puchen NZLIM245724572464
5 Hague, Ben NZLFM240424042495
6 Johansen, Darryl K AUSGM234523450
7 Wohl, Aleksandar H. AUSIM233223320
8 Dive, Russell J NZLIM229722972425
9 Watson, Bruce R NZLFM228722872396
10 Stojic, Dusan AUSFM225922590