Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Papin, Vasily RUSGM248124810
2 Johansen, Darryl K AUSGM243024300
3 Fernandez, Daniel Howard ENGGM237723770
4 Clarke, Brandon G I ENGIM236523650
5 Sandler, Leonid AUSIM230223020
6 Ker, Anthony F NZLIM229922992346
7 Dive, Russell J NZLIM226322632374
8 Smith, Robert W NZLFM216221622265
9 Fulo, Nunilon III PHI207520752141
10 Pinic, Noel NZL206720672164
11 Polishchuk, Kirill NZL204520452200
12 Cooper, David J NZL195919591977
13 Patterson, Miles AUS178917890
14 Winter, Ryan NZL178317831938
15 Perrin, Brent ENG178017800
16 Cater, James E NZL173617361694
17 Gold, Hamish R NZL170717071520
18 Zajkowski, Richard NZL170017001529
19 Kerr, Grant NZL168616861659
20 Vickers, Josia NZL162116211695
21 Ashton, Matthew NZL162001620
22 Park-Tamati, Philli NZL156415641567
23 He, Caleb NZL148114811745
24 He, Paul NZL147014701808
25 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL143114311410
26 Al-Afaghani, Baraa NZL133313331206
27 Yuan, Jacob NZL128412841229
28 Ashe, Michael NZL122612261507
29 Fan, Eric NZL114201142
30 Al-Afaghani, Anas NZL7050705
31 Chen, Anderson NZL000
32 Su, Soraya Yiron NZL000