Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Papin, Vasily RUSGM248124810
2 Johansen, Darryl K AUSGM243024300
3 Fernandez, Daniel Howard ENGGM240124010
4 Sandler, Leonid AUSIM230223020
5 Ker, Anthony F NZLIM229922992357
6 Dive, Russell J NZLIM226322632360
7 Smith, Robert W NZLFM216321632257
8 Taylor, Adam C ENGIM207720770
9 Cooper, David J NZL195919591977
10 Milligan, Helen NZLCM193219321977
11 Patterson, Miles AUS180618060
12 Perrin, Brent ENG180418040
13 Winter, Ryan NZL178317831891
14 Cater, James E NZL173617361697
15 Gold, Hamish R NZL170717071481
16 Zajkowski, Richard NZL170017001779
17 Kerr, Grant NZL168616861658
18 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL145114511488
19 Ashe, Michael NZL122612261513