Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Patterson, Miles AUS195419540
2 He, Caleb NZL192216681922
3 Gold, Hamish R NZL190916701909
4 Dai, Oliver NZL190017371900
5 He, Paul NZL188516121885
6 McDougall, Euan NZL186016791860
7 Cater, James E NZL184117361841
8 Perrin, Brent ENG180418040
9 Zhang, Boyuan NZL180115881801
10 Tang, Hao NZL176616241766
11 Deng, Abraham NZL172515581725
12 Wang, Aaron Ziwen NZL170416101704
13 Knightbridge, Wayne NZL167616760
14 Ashe, Michael NZL166214601662
15 Hooton, Barry R NZL157414741574
16 Chen, Matthew NZL155013301550
17 Gong, Jie NZL153215311532
18 Taylor, Stephan James AUS152815280
19 McDougall, Wayne NZL141315061413
20 Garland, Mana NZL136012991360
21 Yu, Zachary NZL133401334
22 Zhu, David Junyang NZL120611271206
23 McDougall, Sylvia NZL108312531083
24 Tang, Tracy NZL7451319745