Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
8 Charles, Dion NZL NZLMK173717371804
7 Cooper, Nigel NZL NZLCA160416041495
2 Demuth, Adrien FRA FRAGM245224520
9 Hague, Ben NZL NZLACFM232923292380
1 Libiszewski, Fabien FRA FRAGM249524950
4 Milligan, Helen NZL NZLNSCM190519051875
3 Punsalan, Vyanla M NZL NZLNSWCM186818681883
5 Steadman, Mathew NZL NZLAC148214821501
6 Steadman, Michael V R NZL NZLACFM218121812199