Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
16 Booth, Anthony J NZL NZLHP166316631431
13 Caldeira, John FIJ FIJ176417640
17 Calitz, Hananke NZL NZLMK162116211665
14 Charles, Dion NZL NZLMK173717371804
18 Cooper, Nigel NZL NZLCA160416041495
2 Demuth, Adrien FRA FRAGM247524750
12 Gold, Hamish R NZL NZLOT177017701716
4 Hague, Ben NZL NZLACFM232923292380
3 Johansen, Darryl K AUS AUSGM244124410
7 Knowles, Jeremy NZL NZLUH197619762113
1 Libiszewski, Fabien FRA FRAGM249524950
15 Lyall, Simon NZL NZLAC166816681637
23 Malton, Isabella NZL NZLMK127012701032
9 Milligan, Helen NZL NZLNSCM190519051875
11 Nicholls, Leighton NZL NZLOT181818181975
20 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZLAC144214421101
10 Punsalan, Vyanla M NZL NZLNSWCM186818681883
22 Ross, Sol NZL NZLMK131613161441
6 Savige, Colin B AUS AUS198219820
21 Sharp, Derek NZL NZLMK132801328
19 Steadman, Mathew NZL NZLAC148214821501
5 Steadman, Michael V R NZL NZLACFM218121812199
8 Timergazi, Layla NZL NZLWEWIM193919391988
25 van den Brink, Mike NZL NZLMK000
24 Warren, Elizabeth AUS AUS114211420