Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
6 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZL NZLACCM222022202277
5 Borsos, Bogdan UKR UKRIM232323230
16 Caldeira, John FIJ FIJ177917790
1 Demuth, Adrien FRA FRAGM254325430
8 Dowden, R Anthony NZL NZLOTNM202820282195
4 Hague, Ben NZL NZLACFM236823682454
3 Johansen, Darryl K AUS AUSGM237423740
2 Libiszewski, Fabien FRA FRAGM254025400
13 Milligan, Helen NZL NZLNSCM195119512123
14 Nicholls, Leighton NZL NZLOT190619062048
11 Punsalan, Vyanla M NZL NZLNSWCM198719871896
17 Salasan, Haran AUS AUS167816780
12 Savige, Colin B AUS AUS198219820
9 Schmitz, Andreas Arnold GER GERCM201320130
15 Schmitz, Manuela GER GERWFM186618660
7 Steadman, Michael V R NZL NZLACFM216621662260
10 Timergazi, Layla NZL NZLWEWIM198919892158