Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Demuth, Adrien FRA FRAGM253825380
8 Hague, Ben NZL NZLACFM236523652454
2 Libiszewski, Fabien FRA FRAGM253125310
4 Milligan, Helen NZL NZLNSCM200720072123
3 Punsalan, Vyanla M NZL NZLNSWCM189218921896
6 Schmitz, Andreas Arnold GER GERCM201320130
7 Schmitz, Manuela GER GERWFM186618660
5 Steadman, Michael V R NZL NZLACFM218321832260