Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Demuth, Adrien FRA FRAGM254325430
2 Libiszewski, Fabien FRA FRAGM254025400
3 Johansen, Darryl K AUS AUSGM237423740
4 Hague, Ben NZL NZLACFM236823682454
5 Borsos, Bogdan UKR UKRIM232323230
6 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZL NZLACCM222022202277
7 Steadman, Michael V R NZL NZLACFM216621662260
8 Dowden, R Anthony NZL NZLOTNM202820282195
9 Schmitz, Andreas Arnold GER GERCM201320130
10 Timergazi, Layla NZL NZLWEWIM198919892158
11 Punsalan, Vyanla M NZL NZLNSWCM198719871896
12 Savige, Colin B AUS AUS198219820
13 Milligan, Helen NZL NZLNSCM195119512123
14 Nicholls, Leighton NZL NZLOT190619062048
15 Schmitz, Manuela GER GERWFM186618660
16 Caldeira, John FIJ FIJ177917790
17 Salasan, Haran AUS AUS167816780