Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
9 Booth, Anthony J NZL NZLHP174217421486
11 Calitz, Hananke NZL NZLMK169916991731
6 Carpinter, Bernard NZL NZLHB177417741872
8 Charles, Dion NZL NZLMK174717471868
12 Cooper, Nigel NZL NZLCA169216921791
10 Gold, Hamish R NZL NZLOT173017301756
13 Goormachtigh, Laurens BEL BEL169216920
1 Jackson, L Ross NZL NZLWE191219122020
4 Kempen, Leon AUS AUSCM189718970
7 Lyall, Simon NZL NZLAC176017601846
18 Malton, Isabella NZL NZLMK127012701139
16 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZLAC139113911131
14 Pakenham, John NZL NZLAC168116811692
5 Post, Martin J NZL NZLWA185018501938
17 Ross, Sol NZL NZLMK134313431307
20 Sashikumar IND IND000
15 Steadman, Mathew NZL NZLAC150915091386
19 Warren, Elizabeth AUS AUS114211420
2 Winfield, Alan W NZL NZLKP191101911
3 Yee, Stanley NZL NZLHPCM189818982002