Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
10 Charles, Dion NZL NZLMK164616461804
1 Demuth, Adrien FRA FRAGM258225820
4 Hague, Ben NZL NZLACFM226622662380
3 Johansen, Darryl K AUS AUSGM237423740
5 Knowles, Jeremy NZL NZLUH204520452113
2 Libiszewski, Fabien FRA FRAGM246724670
9 Lyall, Simon NZL NZLAC173317331637
15 Malton, Isabella NZL NZLMK130213021032
8 Nicholls, Leighton NZL NZLOT176117611975
12 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZLAC139113911101
7 Punsalan, Vyanla M NZL NZLNSWCM182118211883
14 Ross, Sol NZL NZLMK134313431441
6 Savige, Colin B AUS AUS196019600
11 Shek, Daniel ENG ENG148414840
13 Warren, Elizabeth AUS AUS136313630