Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Demuth, Adrien FRA FRAGM258225820
2 Libiszewski, Fabien FRA FRAGM246724670
3 Johansen, Darryl K AUS AUSGM237423740
4 Hague, Ben NZL NZLACFM226622662380
5 Knowles, Jeremy NZL NZLUH204520452113
6 Savige, Colin B AUS AUS196019600
7 Punsalan, Vyanla M NZL NZLNSWCM182118211883
8 Nicholls, Leighton NZL NZLOT176117611975
9 Lyall, Simon NZL NZLAC173317331637
10 Charles, Dion NZL NZLMK164616461804
11 Shek, Daniel ENG ENG148414840
12 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZLAC139113911101
13 Warren, Elizabeth AUS AUS136313630
14 Ross, Sol NZL NZLMK134313431441
15 Malton, Isabella NZL NZLMK130213021032