Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
3 Lyall, Simon NZL NZLAC166816681637
8 Malton, Isabella NZL NZLMK127012701032
2 Nicholls, Leighton NZL NZLOT181818181975
5 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZLAC144214421101
1 Punsalan, Vyanla M NZL NZLNSWCM186818681883
7 Ross, Sol NZL NZLMK131613161441
6 Sharp, Derek NZL NZLMK132801328
4 Steadman, Mathew NZL NZLAC148214821501