Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Punsalan, Vyanla M NZL NZLNSWCM186818681883
2 Nicholls, Leighton NZL NZLOT181818181975
3 Lyall, Simon NZL NZLAC166816681637
4 Steadman, Mathew NZL NZLAC148214821501
5 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZLAC144214421101
6 Sharp, Derek NZL NZLMK132801328
7 Ross, Sol NZL NZLMK131613161441
8 Malton, Isabella NZL NZLMK127012701032