Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
2 Charles, Dion NZL NZLMK174717471868
7 Malton, Isabella NZL NZLMK127012701139
5 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZLAC139113911131
1 Punsalan, Vyanla M NZL NZLNSWCM198719871896
6 Ross, Sol NZL NZLMK134313431307
3 Salasan, Haran AUS AUS167816780
9 Shek, Daniel ENG ENG111811180
4 Steadman, Mathew NZL NZLAC150915091386
10 Thurner, Anya NZL NZL101810181062
8 Yuan, Kimberley NZL NZLAC124012401018