Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Steadman, Mathew NZL NZLAC147715091477
2 Madden, Danny NZL NZL146914391469
3 Aylett, Richard NZL NZLNS132801328
4 Xie, Felix NZL NZLAC122911251229
5 McRae, John NZL NZLPT119401194
6 Barry, Jacob NZL NZLAC118012211180
7 Zhang, Kendrick NZL NZLAC108611601086
8 Power, Anthony NZL NZLHP (r)100101001
9 Yu, Jeffrey NZL NZL9900990
10 Ryu, Rosa NZL NZLAC8770877
11 Bremner, Mitchell NZL NZL000