Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZL NZLACCM206520652194
2 Punsalan, Vyanla M NZL NZLNSWCM181218121841
3 Steadman, Mathew NZL NZLAC148614861301
4 Mudaliar, Rohit NZL NZL120601206
5 Ong, Weng Yan MAS MAS115811580
6 Malton, Isabella NZL NZLMK104701047
7 Yuan, Tony NZL NZL(r)9960996
8 Yuan, Jacob NZL NZL(r)9770977
9 Zhang, Kendrick NZL NZLAC9490949