Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZL NZLACCM200520052280
2 Steadman, Mathew NZL NZLAC150015001477
3 Barry, Jacob NZL NZLAC120412041242
4 Ong, Weng Yan MAS MAS115811580
5 Malton, Isabella NZL NZLMK113901139
6 Xie, Felix NZL NZLAC104901049
7 Zhang, Kendrick NZL NZLAC9220922
8 Chen, Matthew NZL NZL000
9 Zhuang, Emma NZL NZL000