Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Steadman, Michael V R NZL NZLACFM225222522309
2 Morrell, Gordon CAN CANAC208120812178
3 Milligan, Helen NZL NZLNSCM200020002116
4 Goodhue, Nathan NZL NZLAC198819882093
5 Lyall, Simon NZL NZLAC176517651819
6 Punsalan, Vyanla M NZL NZLNSWCM174017401804
7 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) NZL NZLAC167216721734
8 Steadman, Mathew NZL NZLAC150015001477
9 Murdoch, Stephen NZL NZLCA149014901608
10 Barry, Jacob NZL NZLAC120412041242
11 Ong, Weng Yan MAS MAS115811580