Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Hague, Ben NZL NZLACFM236523652454
2 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZL NZLACCM222822282172
3 Steadman, Michael V R NZL NZLACFM219621962260
4 Bagamasbad, Efren PHI PHI208220820
5 Morrell, Gordon CAN CANAC203020302144
6 Duneas, John NZL NZLACCM202320232170
7 Perry, Roger L NZL NZLWE202020202124
8 Milligan, Helen NZL NZLNSCM199619962123
9 Goodhue, Nathan NZL NZLAC197619762093
10 Nagorski, Alex NZL NZLACCM184318432010
11 Zhang, Jasmine Haomo NZL NZLACWFM182618262046
12 Seabrook, Roy NZL NZLAC181618161865
13 Lyall, Simon NZL NZLAC175017501846
14 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) NZL NZLAC169016901667
15 Amani, Reza IRI IRINS162416241764
16 Steadman, Mathew NZL NZLAC150915091386
17 Weng, Xintong (Winston) NZL NZLAC142314231171
18 Jadhav, Pratik IND IND133513351399
19 Park-Tamati, Philli NZL NZL132313231021
20 Barry, Jacob NZL NZLAC122112211180
21 Zhang, Kendrick NZL NZLAC116011601086
22 Xie, Felix NZL NZLAC112511251229
23 Thurner, Anya NZL NZL104810481062
24 Mudaliar, Rohit NZL NZL9580958
25 Ryu, Rosa NZL NZLAC8800880
26 Cucciniello, Potito NZL NZLAC000
27 Fulo, Nunilon III PHI PHI000
28 Solilin, Alexander NZL NZL000