Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Ross, Sol NZL NZLPNBHS144113161441
2 Malton, Isabella NZL NZLPahiatua103212701032
3 Heap, Kellan NZL NZLManchester9280928
4 Tipping, Akira NZL NZLManchester9140914
5 Clayton, Alexander NZL NZLPNINS8770877
6 Smith, Callum NZL NZLMK8310831
7 Lawton, Charlie NZL NZLOpiki6320632
8 Van Rynbach, Luke NZL NZLCarncot5200520
9 Anderson, Nathaniael NZL NZLManchester000
10 Anderson, Tamara NZL NZLOpiki000
11 Bateman, Lachlan NZL NZLStJames000
12 Bateman, Sam NZL NZLStJames000
13 Birch, Isaiah NZL NZLMonrad000
14 Booth, Briar NZL NZLOpiki000
15 Bosher, Robert NZL NZLManchester000
16 Botha, Hendrick NZL NZLFeildingInt000
17 Boustead, Cohen NZL NZLDannevirkeSouth000
18 Bousted, Logan NZL NZLDannevirkeSouth000
19 Brown, Buster NZL NZLWhanganui000
20 Brown, Jack NZL NZLOpiki000
21 Brunton, Liam NZL NZLManchester000
22 Buchanan, Carter NZL NZLTiritea000
23 Bydder, Emma NZL NZLManchester000
24 Campbell, Sophia NZL NZLOpiki000
25 Dehar, Chance NZL NZLFeildingInt000
26 Eli Hancock NZL NZLHomeEdu000
27 Fellingham, Seth NZL NZLFeildingInt000
28 Foot, Zack NZL NZLAwapuni000
29 Gallarin, Milla NZL NZLManchester000
30 Gill, Jada NZL NZLOpiki000
31 Gordon, Zack NZL NZLTiritea000
32 Harrison, Isobella NZL NZLManchester000
33 Harrison, Morgan NZL NZLDannevirke000
34 Hart, Josh NZL NZLFeildingInt000
35 Hikawai, Lily NZL NZLFeildingInt000
36 House, Enzo NZL NZLTiritea000
37 Humphrey, Alaska NZL NZLManchester000
38 Humphrey, Thornton NZL NZLManchester000
39 Hunt, Joseph NZL NZLCarncot000
40 Imes, Carson NZL NZLDannevirkeSouth000
41 Imes, Jay NZL NZLDannevirkeSouth000
42 James, Fraser NZL NZLTiritea000
43 James, Hadley NZL NZLTiritea000
44 Kingston, Hamish NZL NZLWhanganui000
45 Kirkpatrick-Smith, Seth NZL NZLFeildingInt000
46 Kurene, Liam NZL NZLAwapuni000
47 Kurene, Sam NZL NZLAwapuni000
48 Lawton, Kiani NZL NZLAwapuni000
49 Lawton, Leo NZL NZLOpiki000
50 Lee, Gabe NZL NZLTiritea000
51 Lee, Zak NZL NZLTiritea000
52 Lind, Te Moko NZL NZLMonrad000
53 Lochhead, Fletcher NZL NZLStJames000
54 Luscombe, Jacobe NZL NZLManchester000
55 Mackie, Ethan NZL NZLTiritea000
56 Malcomb, Dyani NZL NZLManchester000
57 Malone, Thomas NZL NZLCarncot000
58 Malton, Sophyra NZL NZLPahiatua000
59 McDonald, Jordan NZL NZLMonrad000
60 McMillan, Flynn NZL NZLFeildingInt000
61 Mulder, Lachie NZL NZLManchester000
62 Nam, Kevin NZL NZLFeildingInt000
63 Oh, Henry NZL NZLWhanganui000
64 Pape, Amber NZL NZLOpiki000
65 Parlato, Emily NZL NZLOpiki000
66 Paul, Meihana NZL NZLOpiki000
67 Pearson, Luke NZL NZLWhanganui000
68 Petterson, Taylor NZL NZLManchester000
69 Prasitdamrong, Aaric NZL NZLCarncot000
70 Ratana, Sam NZL NZLCarncot000
71 Read, Riley NZL NZLManchester000
72 Roberts, Vann NZL NZLTiritea000
73 Rolfe, William NZL NZLCarncot000
74 Rolls-Paewai, Arapeta NZL NZLFeildingInt000
75 Severinsen, Laila NZL NZLTiritea000
76 Sinclair, Honey NZL NZLOpiki000
77 Smith, Eliza NZL NZLCarncot000
78 Soong, Sebastien NZL NZLStJames000
79 Stretch, Josh NZL NZLMonrad000
80 Sweeney, Isla NZL NZLOpiki000
81 Symonds, Luke NZL NZLManchester000
82 Tahi-Martin, Kaea NZL NZLManchester000
83 Trail, Zac NZL NZLStJames000
84 Tupuola, Kingston NZL NZLAwapuni000
85 Voysey, Liam NZL NZLStJames000
86 Vunipola, Quintin NZL NZLTiritea000
87 Walker, Logan NZL NZLOpiki000
88 Ward, Jonty NZL NZLManchester000
89 Ward, Simon NZL NZLManchester000
90 Watson, Jacob NZL NZLManchester000
91 Webber, Blake NZL NZLManchester000
92 Wheeler, Devon NZL NZLManchester000
93 Wheeler, Sa NZL NZLFeildingInt000
94 Wongchoti, Matthew NZL NZLStJames000
95 Wright, Diaz NZL NZLAwapuni000
96 Young, Max NZL NZLFeildingInt000