Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Johansen, Darryl K AUS AUSGM237723770
2 Van Riemsdijk, Herman C. BRA BRAIM231823180
3 Hague, Ben NZL NZLACFM230523052453
4 Gong, Daniel Hanwen NZL NZLHPFM229522952325
5 Watson, Bruce R NZL NZLACFM227522752414
6 Smith, Robert W NZL NZLMCFM225122512348
7 Garbett, Paul A NZL NZLNSIM221822182330
8 Reilly, Tim AUS AUSFM220522050
9 Chan, Peng Kong SGP SGPIM218721870
10 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZL NZLWTCM204920492280