Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Liu, John NZL NZLAC (s)148414401484
2 Hooton, Barry R NZL NZLPT142015611420
3 Peak, Stephen NZL NZLAC139501395
4 Li, Andrew NZL NZLNS130114101301
5 Mani, Ilir NZL NZLNS126901269
6 Schurr, Richard NZL NZL(s)126501265
7 Hutchinson, Al NZL NZLEK125815441258
8 Qiu, Daniel NZL NZLHP122612951226
9 Zhang, Toby NZL NZLAC119814511198
10 Lourenco, Eva NZL NZLNS116213321162
11 Spence, Callum NZL NZL115001150
12 Ghadiali, Saasha NZL NZLAC112214761122
13 Winsor, Brian M NZL NZLNS111801118
14 Li, Allen NZL NZLNS110701107
15 Gao, Hugh NZL NZLAC109714511097
16 Han, Allan NZL NZLHP107513751075
17 McRae, John NZL NZLPT105401054
18 Madden, Danny NZL NZL105001050
19 Creighton, Tyler NZL NZL104901049
20 Deng, Abraham NZL NZLAC102101021
21 Wang, Ying NZL NZLAC9741421974
22 Shen, Aleck NZL NZLHP9560956
23 Ghadiali, Renae NZL NZLAC9400940
24 Weng, Xintong (Winston) NZL NZL9240924