Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Noble, Mark F NZL NZLMKFM231522392315
2 James, Jack NZL NZLMK209119572091
3 Polishchuk, Kirill NZL NZL206421412064
4 Knowles, Jeremy NZL NZLUH204902049
5 Cooper, David J NZL NZLWA202520112025
6 Timergazi, Layla NZL NZLWEWFM190818801908
7 Clouston, Bevan AUS AUS182818280
8 Stewart, James NZL NZLPN176501765
9 Picken, Oliver NZL NZLPT175816621758
10 Kulkarni, Yogesh NZL NZLWE172701727
11 Taylor, Stephen NZL NZLAS170914471709
12 Lyall, Simon NZL NZLAC169016961690
13 Punsalan, Vyanla M NZL NZLNS166817721668
14 Charles, Dion NZL NZLMK166717001667
15 List, Robert NZL NZLUH162916431629
16 Dolejs, Dan NZL NZLNE162518031625
17 Day, Fabian NZL NZLWE (s)160514681605
18 Winter, Ryan NZL NZLWE153201532
19 Cooper, Nigel NZL NZLCA151316381513
20 Sharp, Derek NZL NZLMK150801508
21 Albert, Colin NZL NZLEK149115691491
22 Ross, Sol NZL NZLMK132412511324
23 Hutchinson, Al NZL NZLEK117215651172
24 Van Rynbach, Cameron NZL NZLMK115601156
25 Hill, Malachi NZL NZLMK112401124
26 McIntyre, Bryn NZL NZL000
27 Sinclair, Zephan NZL NZL000
28 Smith, Callum NZL NZLMK000