Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Noble, Mark F NZL NZLMKFM231522292315
2 Cilia Vincenti, David MLT MLTCACM219520562195
3 Rains, Edward NZL NZLCACM213720332137
4 Burns, Christopher J NZL NZLPN212119732121
5 James, Jack NZL NZLMK211819972118
6 Timergazi, Layla NZL NZLWEWFM210520032105
7 Cooper, David J NZL NZLWA207920112079
8 Dolejs, Dan NZL NZLNE194818031948
9 Davies, Geoff NZL NZLCA193118301931
10 Stewart, James NZL NZLPN189401894
11 Clouston, Bevan AUS AUS182801828
12 Picken, Oliver NZL NZLPT175117391751
13 Cooper, Nigel NZL NZLCA173016711730
14 Charles, Dion NZL NZLMK167516171675
15 Calitz, Hananke RSA RSAMK156815921568
16 Hooton, Barry R NZL NZLPT146315211463
17 Murdoch, Stephen NZL NZLCA127014691270
18 Ross, Sol NZL NZLMK110812611108
19 Sinclair, Zephan NZL NZL000