Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Noble, Mark F NZL NZLMKFM231522272315
2 James, Jack NZL NZLMK209120142091
3 Polishchuk, Kirill NZL NZL206421392064
4 Knowles, Jeremy NZL NZLUH204919352049
5 Burns, Christopher J NZL NZLPN202919732029
6 Cooper, David J NZL NZLWA202520112025
7 Sellen, Ian NZL NZLWE202019712020
8 Timergazi, Layla NZL NZLWEWFM190818491908
9 Stewart, James NZL NZLPN176501765
10 Picken, Oliver NZL NZLPT175815591758
11 Kulkarni, Yogesh NZL NZLWE172701727
12 Calitz, Hananke RSA RSAMK169718401697
13 Clouston, Bevan AUS AUS168416840
14 Punsalan, Vyanla M NZL NZLNS166817781668
15 Charles, Dion NZL NZLMK166715851667
16 Hicks, Andy NZL NZLKP164801648
17 List, Robert NZL NZLUH162916461629
18 Day, Fabian NZL NZLWE (s)160514681605
19 Luiten-Apirana, Paraone NZL NZLEK150901509
20 Van Rynbach, Cameron NZL NZLMK115601156
21 Hill, Malachi NZL NZLMK112401124
22 Clouston, Anthony NZL NZL000
23 Sinclair, Zephan NZL NZL000